C5 EMILIA ROMAGNA 2005/06

Classifica         p  g v n p  f s
Imolese Giovanile 36 13 12 0 1 84 22
Osteria Grande    33 13 11 0 2 116 28
S.Michelese       26 12 8 2 2 66 24
Salvaterra        23 12 7 2 3 71 55
Nettuno C5        17 13 5 2 6 63 38
Martorano SRL     15 13 5 0 8 54 53
S.Zaccaria        11 12 3 2 7 42 69
Cesena C5          3 12 1 0 11 27 100
Mader              0 12 0 0 12 6 140

1^ giornata andata 3 dicembre 2005
        Cesena C5 - Martorano SRL 2-6
Imolese Giovanile - S.Zaccaria   15-2
            Mader - S.Michelese   0-17
       Salvaterra - Nettuno C5    4-1
Riposa: - Osteria Grande -

2^ giornata andata 10 dicembre 2005
Martorano SRL - Mader            10-1
   Nettuno C5 - Cesena C5         6-2
   S.Zaccaria - Osteria Grande    2-10
  S.Michelese - Imolese Giovanile 1-2 (22/12)
Riposa: - Salvaterra -

3^ giornata andata 17 dicembre 2005
        Cesena C5 - Salvaterra    4-6
Imolese Giovanile - Martorano SRL 9-2
            Mader - Nettuno C5    0-20
   Osteria Grande - S.Michelese   5-2
Riposa: - S.Zaccaria -

4^ giornata andata 14 gennaio 2006
Martorano SRL - Osteria Grande    2-3
   Nettuno C5 - Imolese Giovanile 2-4
   Salvaterra - Mader            14-0
  S.Michelese - S.Zaccaria        5-3
Riposa: - Cesena C5 -

5^ giornata andata 21 gennaio 2006
Imolese Giovanile - Salvaterra    5-2
            Mader - Cesena C5     -
   Osteria Grande - Nettuno C5    4-1
       S.Zaccaria - Martorano SRL 3-7
Riposa: - S.Michelese -

6^ giornata andata 28 gennaio 2006
  Cesena C5 - Imolese Giovanile 3-10
S.Michelese - Martorano SRL     3-0
 Nettuno C5 - S.Zaccaria        -
 Salvaterra - Osteria Grande    3-14
Riposa: - Mader -

7^ giornata andata 4 febbraio 2006
Imolese Giovanile - Mader      10-0
   Osteria Grande - Cesena C5  14-1
       S.Zaccaria - Salvaterra  3-4
      S.Michelese - Nettuno C5  2-1
Riposa: - Martorano SRL -

8^ giornata andata 11 febbraio 2006
 Cesena C5 - S.Zaccaria     3-6
     Mader - Osteria Grande 0-20
Nettuno C5 - Martorano SRL  5-1
Salvaterra - S.Michelese    5-5
Riposa: - Imolese Giovanile -

9^ giornata andata 19 febbraio 2006
 Martorano SRL - Salvaterra        2-3
Osteria Grande - Imolese Giovanile 2-4
    S.Zaccaria - Mader             7-2
   S.Michelese - Cesena C5        10-1
Riposa: - Nettuno C5 -

1^ giornata ritorno 25 febbraio 2006
Martorano SRL - Cesena C5        14-1
   S.Zaccaria - Imolese Giovanile 2-7
  S.Michelese - Mader            11-1
   Nettuno C5 - Salvaterra        4-4
Riposa: - Osteria Grande -

2^ giornata ritorno 4 marzo 2006
            Mader - Martorano SRL 0-6
        Cesena C5 - Nettuno C5    2-5
   Osteria Grande - S.Zaccaria    9-3
Imolese Giovanile - S.Michelese   0-3
Riposa: - Salvaterra -

3^ giornata ritorno 11 marzo 2006
   Salvaterra - Cesena C5        15-3
Martorano SRL - Imolese Giovanile 1-5
   Nettuno C5 - Mader            12-0
  S.Michelese - Osteria Grande    5-4
Riposa: - S.Zaccaria -

4^ giornata ritorno 18 marzo 2006
   Osteria Grande - Martorano SRL 12-1
Imolese Giovanile - Nettuno C5     6-2
            Mader - Salvaterra     1-8
       S.Zaccaria - S.Michelese    2-2
Riposa: - Cesena C5 -

5^ giornata ritorno 25 marzo 2006
   Salvaterra - Imolese Giovanile -
    Cesena C5 - Mader             5-1
   Nettuno C5 - Osteria Grande    1-6
Martorano SRL - S.Zaccaria        2-6
Riposa: - S.Michelese -

6^ giornata ritorno 1 aprile 2006
Imolese Giovanile - Cesena C5   7-0
    Martorano SRL - S.Michelese  -
       S.Zaccaria - Nettuno C5  3-3
   Osteria Grande - Salvaterra 13-3
Riposa: - Mader -

7^ giornata ritorno
8 aprile 2006
Mader - Imolese Giovanile -
Cesena C5 - Osteria Grande -
Salvaterra - S.Zaccaria -
Nettuno C5 - S.Michelese -
Riposa: - Martorano SRL -

8^ giornata ritorno
22 aprile 2006
S.Zaccaria - Cesena C5 -
Osteria Grande - Mader -
Martorano SRL - Nettuno C5 -
S.Michelese - Salvaterra -
Riposa: - Imolese Giovanile -

9^ giornata ritorno
29 aprile 2006
Salvaterra - Martorano SRL -
Imolese Giovanile - Osteria Grande -
Mader - S.Zaccaria -
Cesena C5 - S.Michelese -
Riposa: - Nettuno C5 -

COPPA ITALIA

GIRONE A
15/10     NETTUNO SALVATERRA  2-3
21/10  SALVATERRA S.MICHELESE 1-5
28/10 S.MICHELESE NETTUNO     3-3
4/11   SALVATERRA - NETTUNO     55
11/11 S.MICHELESE - SALVATERRA  21
19/11     NETTUNO - S.MICHELESE 21

Classifica:

GIRONE B
15/10        IMOLESE MADER         15-0
20/10          MADER OSTERIA GRANDE 2-21
29/10 OSTERIA GRANDE - IMOLESE        3-12
3/11           MADER IMOLESE        1-11
12/11 OSTERIA GRANDE MADER         15-0
19/11        IMOLESE OSTERIA GRANDE 6-7

Classifica:

GIRONE C
13/10      CESENA S.ZACCARIA   1-3
21/10  S.ZACCARIA MARTORANO    1-6
25/10   MARTORANO CESENA       7-1
4/11   S.ZACCARIA - CESENA       24
8/11    MARTORANO - SAN ZACCARIA 52
17/11      CESENA - MARTORANO    24

Classifica:

SEMIFINALI
Andata
29/11   MARTORANO S.MICHELESE 4-3
15/12 S.MICHELESE MARTORANO
Ritorno
4/12 OSTERIA GRANDE IMOLESE        7-6
11/12       IMOLESE - OSTERIA GRANDE 63
FINALE
6/1 IMOLESE - S.MICHELESE 7-1