COPPA EMILIA ROMAGNA 2005/06

Prima fase serie C

Girone A
18/9         Galileo - Correggese      7-0
25/9      Correggese - Olimpia Vignola 0-3
2/10 Olimpia Vignola - Galileo         1-3

Classifica: Galileo 6; Olimpia Vignola 3; Correggese 0

Girone B
18/9 Woman Ferrara - Bologna       0-0
18/9      Libertas - Ancora        0-0
25/9       Bologna - Libertas      1-0
25/9        Ancora - Woman Ferrara 6-1
2/10     Libertas  - Woman Ferrara 3-3
2/10        Ancora - Bologna       2-1

Classifica: Ancora 7; Bologna 4; Libertas 2; Woman Ferrara 2

Girone C
18/9     J.Coriano - S.Zaccaria 1-1
25/9    S.Zaccaria - Rio        2-1
2/10           Rio - J.Coriano  4-2

Classifica: S.Zaccaria 4; Rio 2; Junior Coriano 1

Triangolare A
22/1 OLIMPIA VIGNOLA GALILEO GIOVOLLEY 2-2
5/2 GALILEO G. ANCORA BOLOGNA 1-2
12/2 ANCORA BOLOGNA OLIMPIA VIGNOLA 4-0

Classifica: Ancora 6, Olimpia Vignola 1, Galileo 1

Triangolare B
22/1 SAN ZACCARIA RIO FEMMINILE  4-0
5/2 RIO FEMMINILE BOLOGNA CALCIO 1-4
12/2 BOLOGNA CALCIO SAN ZACCARIA 5-1

Classifica: Bologna 6, S.Zaccaria 3, Rio 2.

Finale, 25/4 campo neutro
ANCORA - BOLOGNA

Super Coppa Regionale
Vincente C - Vincente D

Prima fase serie D

Girone A
18/9   Foscato - Noceto    1-4
18/9    S.Polo - Novellara 8-1
25/9    Noceto - S.Polo    2-4
25/9 Novellara - Foscato   0-3
2/10    S.Polo - Foscato   2-0
2/10 Novellara - Noceto    0-8

Classifica: S.Polo 9; Noceto 6; Foscato 3; Novellara 0

Girone B
21/9      Piumazzo - Pro Patria    1-1
9/2        Visport - D.Petri Carpi 0-0
25/9    Pro Patria - Visport       5-1
25/9 D.Petri Carpi - Piumazzo      0-1
2/10       Visport - Piumazzo      2-2
2/10 D.Petri Carpi Pro Patria    1-2

Classifica: Pro Patria 7; Piumazzo 5; Visport 1; D.Petri 0

Girone C
18/9     Ponente - Rubierese   8-1
18/9 W Team Cava - Sanmarinese 2-0
25/9   Rubierese - W Team Cava 4-2
25/9     Ponente - Sanmarinese 6-3
2/10 W Team Cava Ponente     2-3
2/10   Rubierese - Sanmarinese 4-3

Classifica: Ponente 9; Rubierese 6; W Team Cava 3; Sanmarinese 0

Seconda fase
Girone A
12/2     Noceto - Pro Patria 4-0
19/2 Pro Patria - S.Polo
29/3     S.Polo - Noceto     0-1
Girone B
12/2   Ponente - Rubierese 3-4
19/2  Piumazzo - Ponente   2-2
22/2 Rubierese - Piumazzo  1-1